ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ

  • Πα
    14
    Ιούλ
    2017
  • Πα
    14
    Ιούλ
    2017
  • Σα
    15
    Ιούλ
    2017
  • Κυ
    16
    Ιούλ
    2017
  • Τρ
    18
    Ιούλ
    2017
    Η.Π.Α.
  • Τρ
    18
    Ιούλ
    2017
    Η.Π.Α.
  • Τρ
    18
    Ιούλ
    2017
    Η.Π.Α.
  • Τρ
    18
    Ιούλ
    2017
    Η.Π.Α.
  • Τρ
    18
    Ιούλ
    2017
    Η.Π.Α.
  • Τρ
    01
    Αυγ
    2017
    Αγώνας 1

    Αγώνας 1

  • Τε
    02
    Αυγ
    2017
    19:00Άλιμος

    ΛΚΗΝΣΔΛΚΑΗΨΛΚΑΝΝΨΚ΄σνψ,./αζν

  • Σα
    02
    Σεπ
    2017
    16:00Rogers Place, Rotterdam, Netherlands

    Main Card

    Alexander Volkov vs. Stefan Struve

    Germaine de Randamie vs. Marion Reneau

    Siyar Bahadurzada vs. Rob Wilkinson

    Leon Edwards vs. Bryan Barberena

    Darren Till vs.Bojan Veličković

    TBA vs.Saparbek Safarov

     

  • Σα
    09
    Σεπ
    2017
    Edmonton, Canada

    MAIN CARD

    Amanda Nunes (135) vs. Valentina Shevchenko( 133.5)

    Neil Magny (169.5) vs. Rafael dos Anjos (170)

    Ilir Latifi (205.5) vs. Tyson Pedro (205.5)

    Jeremy Stephens (146) vs. Gilbert Melendez (146)

    Henry Cejudo (125.5) vs. Wilson Reis (125)

  • Σα
    16
    Σεπ
    2017
    11:00 πμΤ-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas

    MAIN CARD

    Middleweight Canelo Álvarezvs. Gennady Golovkin (c)

    Super Bantamweight Diego De La Hoyavs. Randy Caballero

    Super Lightweight Antonio Orozcovs. Roberto Ortiz

  • Σα
    23
    Σεπ
    2017
    Πλατεία Αγίας Άννας, Κόρινθος

    Kostantina Athanasiadou vs. Nikoleta Tsigou

    Pantelis Papamattheou vs. Giorgos Kartasis

    Christos Liokaftos vs. Leonidas Ramaj

    Bernardo Sopai vs. Nikos Taktikos

    Emilia Kapri vs. Eleni Mitilinaki

    Dimitris Tsalas vs. Dimitris Tsinaridis

    Spiros Chronopoulos vs. Leontis Vorias

    Giannis Skoulatos vs. Nikos Asteris

    Nikos Tsiogkas vs. Aldo Asnaj

    Giannis Anastasiadis vs. Cobo Luan

     

     

  • Σα
    30
    Σεπ
    2017
    18:00Πολιτιστική αίθουσα εκδηλώσεων "Μίκης Θεοδωράκης", Kύπρου 68

    Main Event

    1. Δαβίδ Δημόπουλος vs. Ιωάννης Κοκολάρας

    Co Main Event

    2. Τόνυ Χριστοδούλου vs. Παναγιώτης Κοντός

    Main Card

    3. Δημήτρης Μαργαριτόπουλος vs. Γιάννης Παλαιολόγος

    4. Ιωάννης Αλεξανδράκης vs. Αλέξης Σαββίδης

    5. Κωνσταντίνος Λάμπος vs. Ηλίας Δικέλης

    6. Avihai Balila vs. Νίκος Πολύδωρος

    7. Φώτης Καπιτσιούλης vs. Βασίλης Μπουλουξής

    Preliminary Card

    8. Αντώνης Κωνσταντίνου vs. Βασίλης Δημακαρέας

    9. Tina Barantar vs. Χριστίνα Τσαντίλα

    10. Βασίλης Νικολακόπουλος vs. Claudio Vecani

    11. Νικήτας Μαλσουγκενοβ vs. Στέλιος Μπλιάτσιος

    12. Δήμος Γατίδης vs. Ιωάννης Καπερώνης

     

  • Σα
    14
    Οκτ
    2017
    17:00Σπύρος Λούης, Κλειστό Γυμναστήριο Αμαρουσίου

    Istvan Bernarth vs. Lazarov Dimitar

    Τσαγκράκος Παύλος vs. Δεμέτζος Παύλος

    Κατζουράκης Ανδρέας vs. Πηλίτσης Παναγιώτης

    Θεοδοσίου Νικόλαος vs. Xρήστου Αλέξανδρος

    Μανδουλαράκης Π. vs. Zηκόπουλος Αλέξανδρος

    Racheva Amelia vs. Koυτσογεωργοπούλου Κατερίνα

    Παπαδήμας Νικόλαος vs. Βαλσαμίδης Κωνσταντίνος

    Γριτσόπουλος Ευάγγελος vs. Σωτηρόπουλος Ιάσων

    Νταντάμης Γιώργος vs. Eυμορφίδης Βίλεμ

    Πορδάμης Ελευθέριος vs. Σιούτης Ευάγγελος

    Κειμάλης Παναγιώτης vs. Βουτσινός Αχιλλέας

    Μπουζιώτη Δανάη vs. Λουκά Αγγελική

    Τεμίδης Ιωάννης vs. Βασιλειάδης Κωστανντίνος

    Βασιλάκης Ιωάννης vs. Marini Alexandros

    Αντωνόπουλος Νικόλαος vs. Δασκαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος

    Δαπόντε Κυριακή vs. Αντωνοπούλου Παρασκευή

    Μαγγιώρου Χριστίνα vs. Περιβολάρη Αθηνά

    Τεβρενίδης Ελευθέριος vs. Καλέας Παρασκευάς

  • Σα
    21
    Οκτ
    2017
    Belvedere Πολυχώρος, Χαριλάου Τρικούπη & Λεωφόρος Κύπρου & Λευκωσίας, Περιστέρι

    Main Event

    11. Lightweight (70,3kg) Pro Bout
    Giorgos Kechagias (3-2-0) vs. Nikitas Malsurgenov (3-1-0)

    Co-Main Event

    10. Welterweight (77,1kg) Pro Bout
    Giannis Nikas (3-8-0) vs. Petros Aidonis (0-0-0)

    Main Card
    9. Bantamweight (61,2kg) Pro Bout
    Adrianos Stokas (1-0-0) vs. Nikos Kalivas (0-1-0)

    8. Lightweight (70,3kg) Am. Bout
    Foto Xhori (0-0-0) vs. Dhrugamenos Enerildo (1-0-0)

    7. Bantamweight (61,2kg) Am. Bout
    Stefanos Iliadis (1-0-0) vs. Makis Sioutis (0-3-0)

    6. Flyweight (56,7kg) Am. Bout
    Nikos Taktikos (1-1-0) vs. Sotiris Kaselouris (1-0-0)

    5. Welterweight (77,1kg) Am. Bout
    Theodoris Thodoris (0-0-0) vs. Tzino Moftari (0-0-0)

    Preliminary

    4. Heavyweight (over 93kg) Am. Bout
    Ilias Spetsiotis (1-0-0) vs. Vasilis Maris (0-0-0)

    3. Lightweight (70,3kg) Am. Bout
    Stefanos Matzouranis (0-0-0) vs. Giannis Moroulis (0-0-0)

    2. Bantamweight (61,2kg) Female Am. Bout
    Chrisa Mayrogianni (0-0-0) vs. Eleni Mytilinaki (0-0-0)

    1. Lightweight (70,3kg) Am. Bout
    Nikitas Manolis (0-0-0) vs. Juliano Meko (0-0-0)

    Nikitas Manolis vs. Juliano Meko

     

  • Κυ
    29
    Οκτ
    2017
    12:00Oλυμπιακό Γυμναστήριο Άνω Λιοσίων

    MALE:

    Year of Birth / Division / Belt

    2001 and 2000 / Juvenile / White, Blue

    1999 and before / Adult / White, Blue, Purple, Brown, Black

    1987 and before / Master 1 / White, Blue, Purple, Brown, Black

    1981 and before / Master 2 / White, Blue, Purple, Brown, Black

    FEMALE:

    Year of Birth / Division / Belt

    2001 and 2000 / Juvenile / White, Blue

    1999 and before / Adult / White, Blue, Purple, Brown, Black

  • Σα
    04
    Νοέ
    2017
    17:00Συνεδριακό Κέντρο "Ιωάννης Βελλίδης"

    Τόνυ Χριστοδούλου vs. Χρήστος Πλασάρης

    Γιάννης Παλαιολόγος vs. Νίκος Μέρμιγκας

    Αναστάσιος Ταχταμπάς vs. Φώτης Μιχαλάτος

    Αθηνόδωρος Μιχαηλίδης vs. Μιχάλης Αργύρης

    Μανουέλ Γκατζιάς vs. Βασίλης Βελιτσιάνος

    Αλέξανδρος Κοσπεντάτης vs. Ρόμπερτ Ογκανεσυάν

    Σταύρος Βασιλειάδης vs. Γιάννης Καραφυλλίδης

    Νίκος Γάλλης vs. Βαλέριος Ακριτίδης

    Απόστολος Γεροπόλος vs. Erand Elezaj

    Χαρά Δημητρούλα vs. Elena Belaya

    Σπύρος Καρυπίδης vs Γιώργος Κεχαγιάς

    Κωνσταντίνος Καρυφυλλίδης vs. Aldo Asnaj

    Μπερνάρντο Σοπάι vs. Αποστόλης Γερόπουλος

     

     

  • Σα
    03
    Μαρ
    2018
    Pasiakou Arena, Lamia

    Main Event
    1. ⚖️ Pro Flyweight (57 kg) Bout
    Bernando Sopaj (5-0-0) vs. Konstantinos Charisis (1-1-0)

    Co-Main Event
    2. ⚖️ Pro. Lightweight (70,3 kg) Bout
    Konstantinos Delis (1-0-0) vs. Kleovoulos Loucaides (5-1-0)

    Main Card
    3. ⚖️ Pro Flyweight (57 kg) Bout
    Christina Netza (0-1-0) vs. Eleni Mytilinaki (1-0-0)

    4 ⚖️Pro. Welterweight (77,1 kg) Bout
    Konstantinos Isaakidis (0-0-0) vs. George Statharas (0-0-0)

    5. ⚖️ Pro. Lightweight (70,3 kg) Bout
    Jurgen Bajlozi (0-0-0)
    vs. Nicolae Andreas (0-0-0)

    6. ⚖️Am. Featherweight (65,8kg) Bout
    Alexandros Moumtzis (3-1-0) vs. Mairbek Erznukaev (1-0-0)

    7. ⚖️ Am. Flyweight (57 kg) MMA Bout
    Armond Hysaj (0-1-0) vs. Dieter Geier (0-0-0)

    Prelims
    8. ⚖️ Am. Featherweight (65,8kg) Bout
    Alexander Archontoulakis (1-0-0) vs. Norbert “Universal Soldier” Grobelny (2-3-0)

    9. ⚖️ Am. Lightweight (70,3kg) Bout
    Evdoxos Metallinos (0-0-0) vs. Sulo Hilaj (1-0-0)

    10. ⚖️Am. Middleweight (83,9kg) Bout
    Thanasis Kostarelos (0-0-0) vs. Maxo Merebashvili (0-0-0)

    11. ⚖️ Am. Lightweight (70,3kg) Bout
    Dimitris Moirotsos (0-0-0) vs. Michalis Stavroulidakis (0-0-0)

    12. ⚖️ Am. Bantamweight (61,2 kg) Bout
    Marathias (0-0-0) vs. Marios Kazepopoulos (0-0-0)

    13. ⚖️ Am. Lightweight (70,3 kg) Bout
    Juliano Meko (0-1-0) vs. Stefanos Loucaides (0-0-0)